Mail & Guardian

Provincial voting stations -- City of Tshwane

03 Mar 2011 13:54 | Staff Reporter

City of Tswane -- (No of wards: 105)

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 1


Bergsig Laerskool, 336 Irvine Avenue, Mountain View, Pretoria.
Tuine Laerskool Cnr Gustav Adolf Louise Streets, Pretoria.
Hillview High School, 71 Franzina Street, Roseville, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 2


Laerskool Voortrekker Eeufees, 538 Cnr President Steyn Street And, Pretoria.
Pretoria-Noord StadSaal Vader Kestel Park, Burger Str, Pretoria.
Pretoria North Library, Burger Street, Pretoria Noord, Tshwane.
Florauna Kleuterkampus, Berglaan, Pretoria-Noord.
Laerskool Danie Malan, Cnr Rachel De Beer Jan Van R, Pretoriatsh.
Kleine Einstein Kleuterskool, Heronstraat,Tshwane Metro [Pretoria].

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 3


Temporary Voting Station, (Park Vrolike Lied/libbi's Place, Elandspoort.
Wespark Laerskool, 30 Bosbokstraat (Entrance Breeze Street),
Tshwane South College For FET, 150 Industrial Road, Pretoria-West, Pretoria.
Kwaggasrand Laerskool, Lysterstraat, Kwaggasrand, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, (Open Cnr Sekhu Matlejoane Streets.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 4


Akasia Municipal Office, 16 Dale Avenue, Karen Park, Tshwane
The Orchards Primary School, Fairwood Ave, Orchards, Tshwane
Council Park, Cnr Seymore Cnr Seymore Sertram Street, Orchards.
Council Park Cnr Bester Cnr Bester Hoffman Street, Chantelle
Vissershoek Primary School, Farm Vissershoek 435 IQ, Vissershoek.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 5


Temporary Voting Station, 370 Moonflower Street, Sinoville, Ext. 2.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 6


F.F. Ribeiro Primary School 26585, Shabangu Street, Mamelodi West.
Evangelical Church, 19247 Section M 19247(D1), Mamelodi West.
Lutheran Church, 3407 Masethe Street Block K, Mamelodi
J Kekana Secondary School, 6607 Sebopa Str, Mamelodi West, Tshwane.
Pheladi-nakene Primary School, 6094, 6094 Section Q, Mofokeng Str, Mamelodi. Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 7


Fusion Secondary School, 5898 Chris Hani Street, Lotus Gardens Ext. 2.
Broederstroom Primary School, Primula Str, Flora Park, Ifafi
Kameeldrift Primary School, Gedeelte 313 Kameeldrift, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 8


Dilopye Primary School, Stand 146 Dilopye Village Opp Community.
Phalesane Primary School, Suurman, Ground Opposite 4608, Tshwane.
Suurman Section, Majaneng, Temba.
Moditela Middle School, 1205 Lephengville Majaneng, Majaneng.
Khensane Community Hall, 1705 Suurman, Temba.
Sekampaneng Primary School Sekampaneng Village, Temba.
Masakhane Primary School, Sekampaneng, Temba.
Sekampaneng Hall Sekampaneng, Temba.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 9


Refalotse Primary School, P.B 532 Winterveld, Winterveld, Tshwane.
Manamelong Primary School, P.B 508, Winterveldt, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, City Plot 1559 Mabena Stand, Winterveldt.
Galeboe Middle School, Motshoane Stand, Winterveldt, Tshwane.
Montsho Primary School, Plot No 1572 Winterveldt, Tshwane.
Rev Makunyane Church, 1618 Winterveldt, Tshwane.
Old Assemblies Of God Of Africa, 1426 Ncube Stand, Winterveldt, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Winterveldt, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 10


Temporary Voting Station, (RDP) Cnr Kgagara And Moshoma Streets, Mamelodi.
Temporary Voting Station, Cnr Kgagara Thongwane Streets.
Calvary Christ Mission Church, 20519 Mathane Street,bafa Zone, Lusaka.
Viva Village Alaska Mamelodi, Mamelodi, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 11


Phakamonola Primary School, 194 Block LL, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Rivoningo Primary School, 971 Block JJ, Soshanguve.
Makhosini Secondary School, 523 Block Hh, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Mafumbuka Primary School, 21 Block HH, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Apla 324 Block PP, Soshanguve.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 12


Mabopane High School Unit A, Mabopane, Tshwane.
Letlotlo Middle School Block B, Mabopane, Tshwane.
Selelo Primary School Unit E, Mabopane, Tshwane
Shoshangaan Primary School, Block B, Shoshangaan, Tshwane.
Ngaka Maseko High School 966 Phase 1, Lebanon, Winterveldt, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 13


Temporary Voting Station, Portion 3, Soutpan, Temba.
High School, 5506 New Stand, Stinkwater, Winterveldt, Tshwane.
Namo Primary School, 5748 Trustfarm Stinkwater, Hammanskraal.
Leratong Primary School Mthethwa Block, Stinkwater, Stinkwater.
Temporary Voting, Station Mashimong Section, Majaneng, Temba.
Fatlhogang Primary School, 4832 New Stand Stinkwater, Stinkwater.
Motjibosane Primary School, Refentse Ext, Stinkwater, Hammanskraal.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 14


Mondolodzi Pre-School, 589 Block F2, Eersterus, Temba.
Rapelego Primary School, 726 Block F1 Eersterus, Eersterus, Temba.
Alfa Health Centre, 5244 Block F4, Eersterus, Temba.
Ramabele Junior Secondary, 2287 Block C, Eersterus, Temba.
Kgomba Primary School, 731 Block D, New Eersterus, Eersterus.
Temporary Voting Station, Old 449 Eesterus, Eersterus, Eesterus.
Kerusso Bible Mission, 6147 F4, New Eerterus, Eersterus, Temba.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 15


Gatang School, 23423 Hinterland Street, Mamelodi Gardens.
Lehlabile School, 136 Broadway Street, Mamelodi Gardens.
Ikageng Community Centre Ikageng, Extention 3, Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Bajabulile Primary School, 22892 Motsumi Street, Mamelodi East.
Uoane Primary School, 14848 Ratsoma Street, Mamelodi East.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 16


Stanza Bopape High School, 13413 Mahlare Street, Mamelodi East.
Koos Matli School, 15671 Malindi Street, Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Stanza Bopape Community, 27401 Rammapudu Street, Mamelodi East.
New Day Ministries Church, Mamelodi, Mamelodi, Tshwane
Ramahlale Primary School, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 17


Uniting Reformed Church, Cnr Ramoroka And Morwa Streets, Mamelodi.
Emasangweni Primary School, 25675, Ext 7, Stanza Bopape, Mamelodi East.
Union Apostilic Faith Mission, Tsamaya, Mamelodi, Tshwane.
Stoffel Park Stanza Bopape, Mamelodi East, Tshwane.
Life Giving Ministries, Tshwane, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Phase1, Mamelodi, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 18


Tshwane North College, 19403 Serapeng Street, Mamelodi East, Tshwane.
Ribane Laka Secondary School, 19558 Maseko Street, Mamelodi East 0122.
Khuthalani Lower Primary, 18308, Khosana Xaba Str, Mamelodi East 0122.
Charity And Faith Mission, 19537, Khutsong Ext, Mamelodi East 12.
Boikgantsho Primary School, 19559 Leshaba Street, Mamelodi East.
Tshegofatsong Special School, Mamelodi, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 19


Abel Motshwane High School, 2788 Rolihlahla Ave, Slovoville, Winterveldt.
Reinotswe Special School, Plot 1480 Makhibidu Stand, Winterveld.
Temporary Voting Station, 1514 W/Veld, Winterveldt.
St Peter Catholic Church, Winterveldt.
Africa Evangelical Church, 1624 Khoza Stand, Winterveldt.
Khoza Stand, 1520 Khoza Stand, Winterveld.
Edwin Moalusi Primary School, 1602 Beirut, Mabopane,Tshwane Metro.
Ikeleng Primary School, 138 Lebanon, Mabopane, Tshwane Metro.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 20


Temporary Voting Station, 2299 Phase 1, Itsoseng, Mabopane.
Dr Moreosele High School, Unit U Mabopane, Mabopane
Pelotona Secondary School, Block C Mabopane, Mabopane
Nong Primary School, Block C Mabopane, Mabopane
Matshediso Abet Centre, 46 Unit D Mabopane, Tshwane
Sun Valley Primary School, Unit S Mabopane, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 21


Retlilepele Primary School, 2299 Block B Mabopane, Tshwane
Setumo Khiba Secondary School, Unit B Mabopane, Tshwane.
Unit X Revenue Offices, Block X Mabopane, Pretoria.
Silver Solutions, Unit B Mabopane, Tshwane.
Modisabana Pre-School, Block X Extention, Mabopane.
Kopadilalelo Primary School, 2735 Block B, Mabopane, Tshwane Metro.
Matsepa Teachers Centre, Mabopane, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 22


Mabopane Islamic Centre, Tsebe Village, Tsebe, Tshwane.
Morula View Primary School, Unit M, Mabopane, Tshwane.
Tshwane West District Tsebe, Mabopane, Tshwane.
Tsibogo Middle School, 748 Unit U, Mabopane, Tshwane.
Reatlegile Primary School, 3291 Block U Extension, Mabopane, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 23


Rethabile Hall Somo Street, 10935 Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Mveledzo Primary School, 12507 Tsamaya Road, Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Hope Daycare Centre, 20218 Tsamaya Road, Tsakane, Mamelodi East.
Reneilwe Adult Centre Stand, 10954 Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Pula Difate School 18875, Tsamaya Road, Mamelodi East, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 24


Sisters Of Mercy School, 1080 Winterveld, Winterveld, Tshwane.
Thulaganyo Middle School, P.B 131, Winterveldt, Tshwane.
Kulani Primary School, 1378 Anglican Stand, Winterveldt, Tshwane.
Emmanuel Catholic Church, 190 Ga-Motsepe Stand, Five Morgan.
Baptist Church Plot, 932, 10 Morgan, Winterveldt.
Water Project Stand, 1655 Winterveldt.
Tidimalong Primary School, 1656 Winterveldt, Mabopane, W/Veld.
Merafeng Primary School, Plot 134 Winterveldt, Pretoria.
Ndaba Hall 285, Ndaba Stand, Winterveldt, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 25


Temporary Voting Station, Block HH, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Dimakatso Primary School, 202, Block W, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Kgotlelelang Primary School, 351, Block T, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Vukosi Primary School, Block 132 Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Boikhutsong Centre 1266, Block T Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Funekile Secondary School,963 Block V, Soshanguve V, Soshanguve.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 26


Uthando Primary School, 1623 Block R, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Soshanguve High School, 1025 Block FF, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Seetsa Sakgwedi Primary School. 431 Block R, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Kondelelani Primary School. 314 Block S, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station. Block KK Soshanguve, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 27


Senthibele Senior Secondary School, 1556 Block R Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Nchuncheko Primary School, 871 Block R, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Kokotla Junior Secondary School,1683 Block X, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Pulamadibogo Primary School, 264 Block Y, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Mmabana Primary School, 622 Block X, Soshanguve, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 28


Tshimollo Primary School, 7265 Section U, Mamelodi West, Pretoria.
Agnes Chidi Primary School, 7402 Tjale Street, Section Y, Mamelodi West.
Temporary Voting Station, Open Tsamaya Road, Mamelodi West, Pretoria.
Moretele Primary School, 5458 Block P Dikgakgatha Street, Mamelodi.
Lutheran Church Modisa O 4957, Section O, Mamelodi West 0122, Tshwane.
Mamelodi High School, 9996 Tsomo Drive, Mamelodi West 0122.
Temporary Voting Station, Next Tsamaya Road Dumisa, Tshwane Metro.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 29


Temporary Voting Station, 262, Block Ia, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Padisago Primary School, 343 Block BB, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Memezelo Senior Secondary, 279 Block AA, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Central View Fire Station, Central View, Mabopane,Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Open Space Phase 2 Soshanguve, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 30


Temporary Voting Station, House Number 9259, Mabopane, Tshwane.
Maropeng Primary School 811, Zone 16 Ga-Rankuwa, Ga-Rankuwa, Gatsh.
Mapenane Middle School, 193 Senne Street, Zone 16, Ga-Rankuwa.
Rantailane High School, 5799 Zone 4, Ga-rankuwa, Pretoria.
Bachana Mokwena Primary, Ga-Rankuwa View, Ga- Rankuwa, Tshwane.
Levy's Park, Ext 25 6, RDP,Ga-Rankuwa View, Ga-Rankuwa.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 31


Tsela-tshweu Moepathutse, Abet, 297, Moloto, Zone 1, Ga-Rankuwa.
Tokyo Sexwale Primary School, 1949 Mamogale, Zone 1, Ga-Rankuwa.
Bolokanang Moepathutse, Abet, 2831, Matshego, Zone 2, Ga-Rankuwa.
Methodist Church, Zone 1, Ga-Rankuwa, Tshwane Metro.
Setlalentoa High School, Zone 5, Ga-rankuwa.
Catholic Church, 8669 Nkareng, Zone 4, Ga-Rankuwa.
Itireleng Workshop For The Blind, 3152 Sekwati Str, Zone 2, Garankuwa.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 32


University Of Limpopo, Medunsa 237 Oudekraal, Ga-rankuwa, Tshwane.
Tim Modise Primary School, 7384 Unit 6, Ga-Rankuwa.
Rakale-Thabong Primary School, 4222 Khonou Street,Ga-Rankuwa, Tshwane.
Bethesda Daycare Centre 2885 Monnakgotla, Zone 8, Ga-Rankuwa.
Modiselle Primary School, 1735 Malebye Street Zone 7.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 33


Boepathutse Junior Secondary, 1415 Block F, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Lethabong Secondary School, 382 Block F, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Hlanganani High School, 971 Block G, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Siyokhela Primary School, 22 Block AA, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Entokozweni Primary School, 1316 Block G, Soshanguve, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 34


Rhulani Combined School, 240 Block H, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Phumzile Primary School, 704 Block H, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Khensani Primary School, 1813 Block H, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Dithabaneng Primary School, 1988 Block F, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Redibone Primary School, 880 F West, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Soshanguve Magistrate Office, Block H, Soshanguve, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 35


Tshwane North College, College Road, Soshanguve.
Bethsaida Skills Centre, 429 Block K, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Sinqobile Primary School, Block M Ext, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Tipfuxeni Primary School, 285 Block M, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Phuthanang Primary School, 862 Block K, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Hebron Tshwane Metro , Tshwane Metro, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 36


A Rethabeng Primary School, 1670 Block L, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Mathaga Public School, 2116 Block L, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Kutung Primary School, 318 Block L, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Meetseng Primary School, 1487 Block L, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, LVV, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Block M Ext M Ext 1, Soshanguve, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 37


Bokamoso Primary School, 6113, Extesion 4, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Ext 8 Soshanguve South, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Open Space Opp Stand 15531, Soshanguve.
Sports Ground, Next To Ext 4 Soshanguve, Tswane, Soshanguve
Open Space Opp Witness General, Extension 4, Soshanguve Ext 4, Soshanguve.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 38


Mini Munitoria 1, Makhubela Street, Mamelodi West, Pretoria
Temporary Voting Station, Block S, Shabangu Street, Mamelodi West.
Kingsley Hostel, Hall No.2, Block Letwaba Street, Mamelodi West, Pretoria.
Bohlabatsatsi Primary School, 653 Section B, Makhusela Street, Mamelodi.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 39


Reabetswe Primary School, 3105 Extension 1, Soshanguve.
20 Klipfontein/Old Building, Block 20, Klipfontein, Tshwane.
Ayanda Primary School, 172 Klipfontein, Klipfontein, Tshwane.
Itumeleng Madiba Primary, 8194 Ext 2, Soshanguve, Tshwane Metro.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 40


St John Apostolic Faith Mission, Erf 17979 Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Sports Ground Block C Mamelodi, Mamelodi, Tshwane.
Phomolong Open Space, Phomolong, Mamelodi.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 41


Laerskool Skuilkrans 36, Grace Avenue, Murrayfield, Pretoria.
Laerskool Silverton, Deboulevard Street, Silverton, Pretoria.
Silverton Hoerskool Silverton, Pretoria, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Open Space, Cnr Simon Vermooten Albertus.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 42


Temporary Voting Station (Open Matroosberg Glastonburg Street.
Temporary Voting Station Cnr Rigel Schoongezight Street.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 43


Norridge Park Primary School P.s. Fourie, Eesterust, Tshwane.
P.s. Fourie Primary School 290, St Joseph Ave, Eersterust, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station Open Space C/o Labour Peggy Barnes Str.
Nantes Laerskool 500 Sionsberg Road, Eersterust, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Park Cnr Fiskaal Berghaan Road, Watloo.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 44


Valleisig Church, Cnr Tipperary Mayo Street, Faerie Glen.
Geref Kerk Garsfontein, Cnr Alex Miller Emmie Hartmn, Garsfontein.
Tomorrows People Nursery, 377 Selikats Cause Way, Faerie Glen, Pretoria
Lux Mundi Gemeente, 685 Florisstraat, Garsfontein, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 45


Constantia Park Laerskool, Louis Botha Rover Street, Constantia Park.
Garsfontein Laerskool, Rina Van Zyl Street (Entrance Zita Str.),
Moreleta Montesorri, Cnr Rubenstein Rooitou Ave, Moretele.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 46


St Albans College, 110 Clearwater Road, Lynnwood Glen.
Alkantrant Library, Cnr Lynnwood Road Glenwood Ave. Pretoria.
Ngk Pretoria Oosterlig, Cnr Judith Lea Street, Waterkloof Glen.
Temporary Voting Station, Park Cnr Cedar Beech Street, Lynnwood Ridge.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 47


Temporary Voting Station, Cnr Dennil And Woody Str, Wingate Park.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 48


Temporary Voting Station, Open 173, Plot, Centurion, Knoppieslaagte.
Gerhardsville Agricultural, 33 Derde Ave, Gerhardsville Agricultural.
Open Space, Next 114 Crech 114, Lloys Ellis Ave, Centurion, Mooiplaats.
Temporary Voting Station, Next 157, Plot, Centurion, Laezonia.
Hennopsrivier Primary School, Plot 489 Hennopsrivier, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Brazzaville Inform Settlement, Saulsville.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 49


Mokonyama Primary School, 934 Block E, Mandela-Village, Hammanskraal.
Hammanskraal Community Hall, Civic Node Hammanskraal.
NG Kerk Petronella 120, Mavoureen Road, Waterval, Pretoria.
PB Algemene Handelaars, Plot 133, Vastfontein, Pretoria.
Sun Glory Home Base Care, Plot 2 Jubilee Road Lehwelereng, Kanana.
Skills Development Centre, 162 Block D, Kanana Village, Kanana Village.
Community Office, 122 Marokolong.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 50


Northridge Primary School, Braam Pretorius Street, Wonderboom.
Hoerskool Overkruin, Cnr Aldo and Braam Pretorius Streets,Wonderboom Fire Station Cnr Borage Lavender Road, Annlin, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 51


Seshegong Primary School, Namune Street, Atteridgeville, Pretoria. Isaac More
Primary School, Sehularo Street, Pretoria. Bokgoni Technical School, Cnr Khoza and Sekhukhuni Street.
JJ De Jong Primary School, Cnr Mote and Tlale Street, Atteridgeville.
Himalaya Secondary School, Cnr Bengal Street 37th Ave, Laudium.
Temporary Voting Station. Remainder Of Portion 18, Farm Mooiplaats 355.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 52


Totiusdal Laerskool, 1211 Cunningham Avenue, Waverley, Pretoria.
Hoerskool Staatspresident, Cnr 1349, Collins Avenue, Waverley, Pretoria.
Laerskool Voorpos, 1354 Cunningham Avenue, Waverley, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Open Space Opposite Vrye Koekoek Road, East Lynne, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 53


Skemervreugde Dienssentrum, 325 Booysen Steet, Eloffsdal, Pretoria.
Hoerskool Hendrik Verwoerd, Cnr 18th Ave. & Pierneef Street, Deerness.
Korfbalveld, Cnr Tenth & Fredrika Street, Gezina, Pretoria.
Eben Swemmer Laerskool, 639 Frederika Straat Cnr 13th Ave, Pretoria.
Laerskool Pierneef, 940 Pierneefstraat, Villieria, Pretoria.
Letondale Primary School. Nuffield Street, Rietondale, Pretoria. 

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 54


Mayville Laerskool. 159 Louis Trichardt Street, Mayville]
Magalies School, (Sonnestraal) 717 Twenty First Avenue, Rietfontein.
Huis Vergenoeg, 830 Cunningham Ave. Corner 33rd Ave.
Boerefort Primary School, Wonderboom, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 55

Laerskool Genl Nicolaas, Smit Cnr Bremer And Pretoria Street, Claremont.
Tuine Hoerskool, Tunie & Louise Street, Hercules, Pretoria.
Laerskool Booysens, Cnr Attie And Wilhelm Streets, Booysens.
Westerlig Laerskool, 215 Marsburglaan, Danville, Pretoria.
Kirkney Technical High School, Pretoria, Pretoria, Tshwane.
Suiderberg Secondary School, Denyssen, Suiderberg, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 56

Pretoria-Oos Laerskool, 209 Roper Street, Brooklyn, Pretoria.
Anton Van Wouw Laerskool, Cnr Lange Dey Str, Nieuw Muckleneuk Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Cnr Allcock & Glen Street, Hatfield, Tshwane.
Elim Gospel Church, Duncan Road, Hatfeild, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 57


Lyttelton Primary School, Cnr Monument & Potgieter Streets.
Temporary Voting Station, Cnr Lenchen Ave South Street, Centurion.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 58


Pretoria Evangelism, 173 Bosman Street, Pretoria Central.
Generaal Jacques Pienaar, Cnr 6th Avenue and Van Heerden Street.
Hatfield Portugese Ministry, Van Heerden Street, Capital Park, Tshwane.
Nellmapius Park Fire Station, Morkel Street, Nellmapius, Tshwane.
Prinshofskool, 19 Prinshof Street, Pretoria Central.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 59


Temporary Voting Station, Jorrisen, Sunnyside, Pretoria.
Methodist Church, Cnr Bourke & Jorissen Strs, Sunnyside.
Temporary Voting Station H/V Loveday Walker, Sunnyside, Pretoria.
Deutsches Altersheim, 73 Oates Street, Groenkloof, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 60


MC Motor Corp, 204 Vom Hagen Street, Pretoria West X1.Pretoria.
Simon Bekker Laerskool, H/V Souter & Rebecca, Pretoria West, Pretoria.
Jopie Fourie Laerskool, 173 5th Avenue, Salvokop, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 61

Defence Sports Club, Hendrik Alberts Road, Voortrekkerhoogte.
Laerskool Erasmia, Cnr Eli & Bodenstein Streets, Erasmia.
Jacaranda Primary School, 330 Lilac Str, Laudium, Centurion.
Laudium Community Hall, Cnr Sixth & Fourth Aves, Laudium, Centurion.
Laudium Primary School Cnr 15 Th Street & Carmine Ave, Laudium.
Rosina Sedibane School, Cnr 12 43 Rd Ave, Laudium, Centurion.
Temporary Voting Station, Rem Cnr Farm Knopjeslaagte 385 Jr, Centurion.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 62


Kgabo Primary School, Mhlanga Street, Atteridgeville, Pretoria.
Patogeng Primary School, 30A Khudu Str, Atteridgeville, Pretoria.
Seaparankwe Primary School, Cnr Khudu and Mokgatle Street, Pretoria.
Matseke Primary School, Thindisa And Gomba Streets, Atteridgeville.
Mboweni Primary School 16, Ramushu Street, Atteridgeville, Pretoria.
Gaegolelwe Adult Centre, 1A, Motsepe Street, Atteridgeville, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 63


Thoho Yandou Primary School, Cnr Letsatsi And Kgaka Streets, Pretoria.
Esikhisini Combined School, 2 Leboa Street, Saulsville, Pretoria.
Bud Mbelle Primary School, Cnr Zitha & Sehloho Street, Atteridgeville.
Saulsville Hostel Cnr. Mthimkhulu And Mamogoale Street.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 64


AGS Nuwe Lewe Kerk, Cnr Kestral & Kransvoel, Rooihuiskraal, Pretoria.
Hoerskool Uitsig, 47 Marquard Street, The Reeds, Centurion.
Open Space, Cnr Lenchen & Open Space Cnr Lenchen & Capen, Amberfield.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 65


Irene Middle School, Cnr Nelmapius & Jan Smuts Ave, Centurion.
St George's Hotel, 58 Pretoria, Kmptonpark Road, Doornkloof.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 66


Valhalla Laerskool 72 Bothma Weg, Valhalla, Pretoria.
Laerskool Swartkop, Cnr Cambell Rd & Viking Rd, Valhalla, Pretoria.
Alpha Centurion Runner, Club Edinburgh Ave, Clubview, Centurion.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 67


Shirinda Primary School, 1692 Golele Street, Mamelodi West, Pretoria.
12 Apostolic Church, 2004 Chaka Street, Mamelodi West, Pretoria.
Emthunzini Primary School, 1485 Kubone Street Section D, Mamelodi West.
Salvation Army Church, 1477 Block D, Sibande Avenue, Mamelodi West.
Zamintuthuko Primary School, 2329 Sibande Str, Mamelodi West, Section G.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 68


Masizane Primary School, Cnr Makuruntsi & Madisha, Atteridgeville, Pretoria.
Edward Phatudi High School, Cnr Makhaza & Makuruntsu Str, Pretoria.
Pfukani Community Creche, 56 Masopha Street, Atteridgeville, Pretoria.
Makgatho Primary School, Cnr Sakweng & Mofokeng, Saulsville.
Mahlahle Primary School, Molambo Str, Atteridgeville, Pretoria.
Phuthaditjhaba Primary School, 05 18th Avenue, Atteridgeville, Saulsville.
Victory Fellowship Church, 3 Morokolo Str Ext 06, Atteridgeville. Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 69


Centurion Wrestling Hall, Reland Ave, Eldoraigne, Centurion, Pretoria.
NG Wierda Park, Cnr Kort & Piet Hugo, Eldoraigne/Wierda, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 70


Laerskool Wierdapark, 256 Willem Botha Street, Wierda Park, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Portion 307 (Zwartkop Lapa), Farm Zwartkop.
Heuweloord Community Test, Cnr Koorsboom & Wildeperske, Pretoria.
Sytze Wierda, Sports and 284 Friederiche Street, Wierda Park, Pretoria.
Sutherland High School, Willem Botha, Eldoraigne, Centurion, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 71


Temporary Voting Station, Open Maunde, Attridgeville, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Open Block J, Attridgeville, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 72


N'wa Mhinga Primary School, Ntsu Street, Atteridgeville.
Makgwaraneng Primary School, Cnr Tsitoe Street and Tshepe Street.
Mabafeng Primary School, Cnr Ramatsui And Tshitshidi Streets, Pretoria.
Motsweding Primary School, Ntsu and Phatlalatsane, Atteridgeville.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 73


Steve Biko Multipurpose, Centre Rust De Winter Road, Steve Biko, Kekana.
Walmansthall Walmansthall, Walmansthall, Nokeng.
St Camillis Skool, Klipdrift 121JR, Klipdrift, Pretoria.
Upon The Rock Centre Steve Bikoville, Nokeng Tsa Taemane, Nokeng.
Holiness Church Steve Bikoville, Nokeng Tsa Taemane, Nokeng.
Mokonyama Primary School, 1900B Ramotse, Ramotse.
Baptist Church, Stand No 72 Ramotse, Ramotse, Ramotse.
Lebelo Primary School, 1212 Ramotse Village, Ramotse
Lethamage Middle School, 1436 Ramotse.
Temporary Voting Station, 125 Ramotse.
Boitshepo Middle School, Marokolong, Hamanskraal.Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 74


Marokolong Primary School, 338 Marokolong, Marokolong. Pretoria.
Temporary Station, Open Area Portion B, Marokolong, Hammanskraal, Pretoria.
Reneilwe Primary School, 2472 Unit 2, Temba.
Makgetsi High School, Test 4070 Unit 1, Temba, Temba.
Refitlhile Primary School, 1823 Unit 1, Temba.
St Anglican Church, 1052 Unit 2 Temba 0407, Temba.
Makgake Primary School, 9A Portion 9, Marokolong, Hammanskraal, Pretoria.
Kudube Primary School, Unit One, Temba, Hammanskraal,Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 75


Temporary Station, Chris Hani Informal Settlement, Temba. Pretoria.
Leboneng Primary School, 3249 Unit 3, Temba, Temba.
PHL Moraka High School, 53 Unit D, Temba, Temba.
Ratshepo School, 2026 Temba 0407 Ramotse, Temba.
Sikhululekile High School, 4113 Unit D Ext 6n, Temba.
Temporary Voting Station, Temba, Temba (Unit 5) Temba.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 76


Mabuatlou Primary School, Majaneng, Lephengville,Pretoria.
Sports Ground Mikimiki, Section5 Mashemong, Mjaneng, Mashemong, Pretoria.
Kekana Primary School, 4609 Parktown Majaneng, Pretoria.
Serote Mosetlhe Primary, Thabazimbi Sec, Majaneng, Pretoria.
Hans Kekana School, Selosesha Sec, Majaneng, Pretoria.
Section 3 Wolf Club, Section Majaneng, Majaneng, Temba.
Temporary Voting Station, Majaneng, Temba.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 77


Temporary Voting Station Road K 71 (P 62-1), Farm Olievenhoutbosch 389.
Mnandi Spar, Tulip Road, Centurion, Mnandi.Pretoria.
Olievenhoutbosch Community, Rethabele and Legong Str, Pretoria.
Steve Tshwete Secondary, Pretoria.
Oilievenhoutbosch Christian, Ext 24, Centurion, Olivenhoutbosch.
Open Space, Cnr. Rooihuiskraal & Rietspruit Rd, Centurion.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 78


Temporary Voting Station, Nellmapius Road, Highveld Techno Park.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 79


Paljas Kleuterskool, 645 Alquette Street, Elardus Park, Pretoria.
N.G Church, Pierre Van Ryneveld 14, Baltimore, Pierre Van Ryneveld, Centurion.
Pierre Van Ryneveld, Community Fouche Street, Pierre Van Ryneveld, Pretoria.
Fleur Laerskool, 236 Hans Strijdom Street, Lyttelton. Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 80


Voting Station to be confirmed.
Voting Station to be confirmed.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 81

Temporary Voting Station, Pretorius & Nelson Mandela Drive, Sunnyside.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 82


Laerskool Lynnwood, 450 Rodericks Street, Lynnwood, Pretoria.
Lynnwood Catholic Church, 321 Border Road East, Lynnwood, Pretoria.
Pro-Arte School, Cnr Roeline & Selati St (Entrance Selati, Pretoria.
Pretoria Country Club, Dely Road, Garsfontein, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 83


Scout Centre, Cnr Andries Strydom & William Nicol Streets.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 84


Queenswood Laerskool, 1251 Kirkby Street, Queenswood, Pretoria.
N.G Kerk Silverton Kruin,Cnr Joseph Bosman & Blom Str, Silverton, Pretoria.
Lindopark Laerskool, 24 Privet Straat, Lindopark, Pretoria.
Nellie Swart Laerskool, 1240 Jansen Straat, Queenswood Uitbr 2, Pretoria.
State Theatre Workshop, 27 Frans Odendaal Street, Silverton.
Clapham Primary School, Pretoria, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 85


Willowridge High School, 518 Verkenner Ave, Die Wilgers, Pretoria.
Stellenberg Depot, 150 Stellenberg Road, Equastria, Tshwane.
German High School, Simon Vermoeten Road, The Willows, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 86


Vukuzenzele Primary School, 1617, Cnr Alwyn & Moroka Swallows Street.
Jan Kotlolo Primary School, 2228 Halellujah Street, Nellmapius Ext 4.
Temporary Voting Station, Cakes For Africa, 23 Havellock & Vivian, Meyerspark/Willow.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 87


Temporary Voting Station, Breedt Street, Montana Park, Tshwane.
Prosperitas Secondary School, Soutrivier Avenue, Eersterust, Pretoria.
TVS Council Park Braam, Cnr Fluff Tail & Braam Pretoria, Montana, Pretoria.
FH Odendaal Hoerskool, Pretoria, Pertoria, Tshwane.
Spar Shopping Centre, Moloto Road, Kameeldrift, Cullinan.
Roodeplaat Community Hall, 64 Moloto Road, Roodeplaat, Nokeng Tsa Taemane.
Temporary Voting Station, Moloto Road, Kameeldrift, Cullinan, Pretoria.
Laerskool Die Poort, Kameeldrift Road, Derdepoort, Nokeng Tsa. Taemane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 88


Tsaroga Phoka Primary School, 825 Block BB, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
St Francis Primary School, 2287 Block P, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Kgomotso High School, 271 Block DD, Soshanguve, Tshwane, Pretoria.
Thakgalang Primary School, Pretoria.
Mmamerafe Early Learning, 58 Block SS Ext 1, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Sediba-Sa-Tsebo Primary, School 838 Block Dd, Soshanguve, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 89


Shalom Primary School, 215 Block UU, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Rodney Mokoena Primary School. 27 Block TT, Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, 349 Block Ww, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Refihlile-pele Primary School, Block TT, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Central Secondary School, 768, Block Ww, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Ext 8 Church 112, Soshanguve, Soshanguve, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 90


Lesedi Primary School, 891 Block XX, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Love World International. Soshanguve, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station. Block XX, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Apostolic Faith Mission. Church 10908 Ext 5, Soshanguve, Tshwane Metro.
Temporary Voting Station. Pretoria, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 91


Pretorius Park Electricity. 927 Bugle Street, Pretorius Park, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Open Corner Of Wekker and Marry Ethel Street, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station- Open Space, (Opp The Wilds) Dievillebois (Opp The Wilds Est), Woodlands. Pretoria.
Paul Jungnickel Centre, 45, Zwavelpoort, Zwavelpoort, Kungwini.
B House Building Suppliers, Grasfontein Road, Kungwini.
Maotla Hotel, 323 Rosemary Street, Grootfontein.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 92


Pretoria Technical High School, 649 Park Street, Arcadia, Pretoria.
Hamilton Forum Building, 566 Cnr Hamilton & Vermeulen Street, Nederduits Gereformeerde, Kerk Cnr Church And Wessels Street, Arcadia, Pretoria.
Arcadia Primary School, Farenden Street, Arcadia, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 93


Ndima Primary School, 2947 2947 Sibande Str Section J, Mamelodi. Pretoria.
Refentse Primary School, 4500 Dr Ribane, Mamelodi West,Pretoria.
Balebogeng Primary School, 13159 Tsamaya Road, Mamelodi East, Tshwane.
Temporary Voting Station, Open Phase 1 Informal Settlement, Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, Zambezi Road, Derdepoort, Nokeng Tsa Taemane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 94


Tiamoko Primary School, 546 Block Ff, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Baxoxela Primary School, 1187 Block GG, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Lindelani Primary School, 620 Block Gg, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Echibini Secondary School, 2062 Block GG, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Semphato Primary School, 977 Block HH, Soshanguve, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 95


Mathibe Store Block C, Eersterust.
Mmatso Primary School, 2168 New Eersterus Temba.
Pale Brick Works, No 3 Block A Eersterus, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, No 1770, Ruth Block, Temba, Stinkwater.
Marotola Primary School, Block Mokone, Stinkwater, Stinkwater.
Motshegofadiwa Primary School, 3420 Block Nokedi, Stinkwater.
Brenda Tuckshop, Zone 4 Mokone Block, Stinkwater, Pretoria.
ABC Church, 2893 Zone9 Stinkwater, Pretoria.
Apostolic Church, In Jerusalem Stand No 1276 Morula, Stinkwater.Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 96


NG Kerk Doornpoort, 841 Baobab Street, Doornpoort, Pretoria.
Karel Wye Voete Kleuterskool, 710 Crevillea Street, Doornpoort, Pretoria.
Ebenezer Beautiful Church, 970 Block Mm, Soshanguve, Tshwane.
Haakdoorn Primary School, Plot 247 Haakdoornboom, Pretoria.
Kudumela Primary School, 11 Honingnestkrans.
Rooiwal Club Hall, 8 Rooiwal, Rooiwal Dorp, Pretoria.
Ludwigs-Roses, Plot 61 Haakdoorn Laagte, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 97


Barak Education Foundation, Lusaka, Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Tvs Ext 11 Sports Ground, Ext 11, Mamelodi East, Pretoria.
Legora Primary School, 32429 Ext 12 Thsukudu Str, Mamelodi East 0122. Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 98


Laerskool Rachel De Beer, 766 Wonderboom Street, Pretoria.
Hoerskool Gerrit Maritz, Daan De Wet Nel Drive, Pretoria North.
Theresa Park Primary School, Cnr, Waterbokstraat & Leguan, Theresa.
Laerskool Akasia, HV Daan De Wet Nel Rylaan & Rene, Clarina.
Tinktinkie Kleuterskool, 111 Springhaasstraat, Theresapark, Tshwane.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 99


Temporary Voting Station, Cnr Pretoria, Pretoria, Pretoria.
Wagendrift Primary Farm, Moloto Road, Dewagensdrift, Cullinan.
Malekgere Primary Farm, School Boekenshoutkloof Road, Tweefontein.
Idendale Independent School, Section 13, Nooigedraght Farm, Cullinan.
Rooikop Pre-school, Cnr Siyabuswa Road And Broiler Chicken. Pretoria.
Leeufontein Nature Reserve, Rest De Venter Leeufontein Road,Pretoria.
Police Dog Training School, Moloto Road, Roodeplaat, Nokeng Tsa Taemane.
Laerskool Leeufontein, Leeufontein, Roodeplaat, Pretoria.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 100


Refilwe Municipal Offices, 2645 Rumo Drive, Refilwe Proper. Pretoria.
Cullinan Rugby Club, Main Road, 405 Main Road, Cullinan.
Rayton Community Hall Montrose Street, Rayton, Rayton.
Chris Hani Flats, 480 Elandsfontein Jr, Chris Hani Flats.
Zonderwater Prison, Nokeng Tsa Taemane.
Chokoe Primary School, Tswelopele Drive, Refilwe Location, Nokeng Tsa Taemane.
Refilwe Community Hall Refilwe, Nokeng Tsa Taemane.
Thusong Service Centre, Onverwacht, Nokeng Tsa Taemane.
Cullinan Landbou-Unie Saal Cullinan Ekangala Rd, Cullinan.
Lesedi Secondary School, Old Pretoria Road, Donkerhoek, Pretoria.
Temporary Voting Station, -- Opposite Kutumela Molefe Donkerhoek Road, Donkerhoek, Kungwini.
De Haven Oost, Old Pretoria Road, Jan Ellis, Nokeng.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 101


La Rachelle, 38 Plot, Ystervarkfontein, Ystervarkontein.Pretoria.
Wozanibone Primary School, Kleinsonderhout, 519JR.
Witpoort Primary School, Garsfontein Road, Welbekend, BHS, Pretoria.
Boschkop Prim School, 49 Boschkop, Boschkop, Kungwini.
R25 Square Ondbekend, 398JR Onbekend, Kungwini.
Ebumnandini Shop, 249 Lynnwood Road, Tiegerpoort, Kungwini.
Pat Projects, Plot, 165 Bashewa, Kungwini

Leribisi Lodge, 82 Plot, Tierpoort, Pretoria.

Silverlakes Club House, Laquinta Street, Silverlakes, Kungwini.
Tygerpoort Primary School, Hendrylaan 41 Tyger Valley, Kungwini.
Ematsheni Primary School, 21R Delmas Road, Rietfontein, Bapsfontein.
The Venue Hans Strijdom, Hans Strijdom, Pretoria. Doxa Deo East Campus, Olympus Rd, Olympus, Pretoria.
Ubuntu Centre, 257 BoschkopRoad, Mooiplaats, Kungwini.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 102


Mshuluzane Maisela Primary, 2535 Mothibe Drive, Zithoben Ext 2, Kungwini.
S.J Sekgolela Centre, 4104 Ext 4, Zithobeni, Kungwini.
Kgoro Primary School, Kabini Str, Zithobeni Proper, Pretoria.
Bronkhorstspruit Primary, Madeliefie & Verbena Str, Pretoria.
Kaia Manzi Lodge 541, Kungwini Dam, Kungwini.
Bronkhorstspruit Sport, Corner Church & Cathy Str, Bester Park, Pretoria.
Maphogo Tuckshop, 10 Zithobeni Ext, Zithobeni.
Zithobeni Community Hall, Kabini Street, Zithobeni, Kungwini.
Jazz Channel Guest House, 38 Plot, Firolaz, Bronkhorstspruit.Pretoria.
Ukuthula Prim School, 78 Vaalbank, Vaalbank, Bronkhorstspruit.
Klipeiland Butchery Farm, Klipeiland, Bronkhorstspruit.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 103


Rethabiseng Multipurpose, Nkambule Street, Rethabiseng.
Community Hall Rethabiseng, Rethabiseng X3.
Rethabiseng Primary School, 521, Rethabiseng, Kungwini.
Sitjhejiwe Secondary School, 4996 Proper Secion, Ekangala, Kungwini.
Baweze Primary School, 310 Section A, Ekangala, Kungwini.
Hlolisisa Combined School, 542 Sectionb,, Ekangala, Kungwini.
Rays Church Proper Section, Ekangala, Kungwini.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 104


Zivuseni Combined School, Extension 1, Ekangala Ext 1, Ekangala.
Mandlomsobo Combined School, 520 Dark City, Kungwini.
Masakhane Community Centre, Ekangala, Kungwini.
Devine Church Ekangala, BHS.
Sihluziwe Primary School, 1105 Section F, Kungwini.
Mpumalanga Church, In Zion 1007 Section A, Ekangala, Kungwini.
Thutopele Day Care, 3657 Section I, Ekangala Sec I, Ekangala.
Family Christian Church 3437, Ekangala F, Ekangala, Nkangala.

VOTING STATIONS: WARD 105


Bronkhorstspruit Municipal, Corner Mark & Botha Street, Central.
Cultura High School, Kungwini.
Oudezwaan Primary School Oudezwaanskraal, Pretoria.
Refano Primary School Grobblersdal Road, Kungwini.
Meulstroom Lodge 16, Plot, Zusterstroom.
Sizanani Village Groblersdal Road, Kungwini.
Bhubezi Primary School, 493 JR, Elandsfontein, Bronkhorstspruit.
Jan Loots Educational Centre, 108 Nooitgedacht.
Thereso Primary School, Plot 19 Witklip, Kungwini.
Kobus Joubert Witpoort, Farms, Bronkhorstspruit.
Masada Ligkruis Gemeente, Nooitgedacht Street, Masada.
Lucky Primary Shool, 40 Spitskop.
Buya Primary School, Bronkhorstspruit.
Phumula Old Age Village, Modderfontein, Bronkhorstspruit.
Ekangala Comprehensive School, Ekangala, Kungwini.
Ekangala Community Hall Ekangala, Kungwini.
Apostolic Faith Mission, Gochville, Ekangala Sec D, Ekangala.
Mahlenga High School, 1545 Sokhulumi Village, Nkangala.

View the original online publication here